Clasificación RRC 2016 – Resistencia

Categoría Absoluta Masculina

PuestoTiempoDorsalNombreApellidosClub
101:04:16271ISMAELMATEOINDEPENDIENTE
201:04:59248DAVIDOSET MATEOINDEPENDIENTE
301:05:12353ELISEOBELZUNCE ALONSOFRIKI TEAM
401:05:27219OMARESTEBAS ZABALAINDEPENDIENTE
501:06:00276JESUSCHIVITE NAVASCUESINDEPENDIENTE
601:08:33313JAVIERARANGUREN MARUENDAINDEPENDIENTE
701:09:27247RICHARDGARCIA MELOINDEPENDIENTE
801:10:10238DAVIDSOTO HERNANDEZFRIKI TEAM
901:11:37226JORGE GIOVANNYIBUJES VALLADOLIDFRIKI TEAM
1001:12:13299PABLOFERNANDEZ GARBAYOINDEPENDIENTE
1101:12:48362JOAQUINMALO ESPINOSAINDEPENDIENTE
1201:12:52344ALFONSOLOS ARCOS MARTINEZKYOKUSHIN SEVEN
1301:13:23285AARONCATALANIRONBOX CROSSFIT TUDELA
1401:14:46251CHRISTIAN ALEBERTOCORREAS CASTRILLONINDEPENDIENTE
1501:14:46250ALEXANDERROJAS SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE
1601:15:46196JUAN CARLOSALIENDE CORCUERAINDEPENDIENTE
1701:15:51332IONGOMARA GORRINDOFRIKI TEAM
1801:16:13324I?AKIANTON ARRIAZUPANZER TEAM
1901:16:23263BYRONPEZANTEZINDEPENDIENTE
2001:16:46361GEORGECHIRITAINDEPENDIENTE
2101:16:46275JAVIERARTAL DE BENITOINDEPENDIENTE
2201:16:46245FITOHERNANDEZ JIMENEZINDEPENDIENTE
2301:16:46244ADOLFOCORAO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE
2401:17:10189JESUSLATORRE LEIVAINDEPENDIENTE
2501:17:29192ALBERTOSANTOS ANTONCETRO DEPORTIVO CLARA CAMPOAMOR
2601:17:41241ALBERTOAZCONA MIRANDAIRONBOX CROSSFIT TUDELA
2701:17:57366DAVIDALLEGEINDEPENDIENTE
2801:18:19217DAVIDGONZALEZ ASTASIOINDEPENDIENTE
2901:18:19290EKAITZUNANUE CRESPOINDEPENDIENTE
3001:18:46227JOSEARMIJOS NARVAEZFRIKI TEAM
3101:20:17190PEDROGARCÍA FERNANDEZCROSSFIT LOGROÑO
3201:20:39260JAVIERECHEVERRIA REDRADOINDEPENDIENTE
3301:20:46261VICTORFRACA GOMARAINDEPENDIENTE
3401:20:56194DAVIDBARRIO TUBILLEJAINDEPENDIENTE
3501:22:09209DAVIDARRIAZU RUEDAINDEPENDIENTE
3601:22:09268JUANCABALLERO SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE
3701:23:37269ALBERTOPEREZ SARNAGOIRONBOX CROSSFIT TUDELA
3801:24:00308IGNACIOMARTINEZ ZARDOYAINDEPENDIENTE
3901:24:50354ANTONIOCASADO LAGOTAINDEPENDIENTE
4001:24:54228IÑAKIMAYAYO BENITOINDEPENDIENTE
4101:25:28286EDUARDOSANZ DE AYALA LORENTEINDEPENDIENTE
4201:26:35273IOSUSOLANO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE
4301:26:59325IMANOLCHAVARRI RUIZPANZER TEAM
4401:26:59236ALBERTOALVAREZ TOBAJASINDEPENDIENTE
4501:29:27291RAULCABAÑAS GARCIAINVENCIBLES ROMERAL
4601:30:33295JAVIERESPINOSA OCHOAINVENCIBLES ROMERAL
4701:30:40347IÑIGOMUNARRIZ LATORREINDEPENDIENTE
4801:31:21267IMANOLLOSTALE BASABEINDEPENDIENTE
4901:31:21187DAVIDTABUENCA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE
5001:32:13284PEDROBARRASA ORITIZINDEPENDIENTE
5101:32:13305JESUSGUINDULAIN BUSTOINDEPENDIENTE
5201:33:05234IVANLAMANA PASTORINDEPENDIENTE
5301:33:05264AITORJIMENEZ SANGALOINDEPENDIENTE
5401:35:16302VICTORBARRERO ALVAREZ-CABORNOINDEPENDIENTE
5501:35:16329JESUS MIGUELGARDE BAILOINDEPENDIENTE
5601:35:43364LUISFEGESPORT
5701:37:54232JOSE ANTONIOGIL SOLAINDEPENDIENTE
5801:38:52331DAVIDRUIZ DIAZINDEPENDIENTE
5901:39:18272RICARDOROMERO MERINOINDEPENDIENTE

Categoría Absoluta Masculina

PuestoTiempoDorsalNombreApellidosClub
6001:42:18296TARASPAVUK MOISHEVICHINVENCIBLES ROMERAL
6101:44:35315IÑAKIALBERDI PADRONESDENONTZAT
6201:44:35231JOSE LUISMARTINEZ JIMENEZINDEPENDIENTE
6301:45:31233JAVIERMARTON ESCUDEROINDEPENDIENTE
6401:45:54365SERGIOVAZQUEZ SOLAINDEPENDIENTE
6501:47:13206JOSEIRIARTE SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE
6601:47:13205JOSE LUISSANCHEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE
6701:47:13208JOSE JOAQUINMICHELENA ZUBIZARRETAINDEPENDIENTE
6801:47:13207AITORAMIGO DEL ALAMOINDEPENDIENTE
6901:47:29335ROBERTOCUNCHILLOS MURILLOLOS INCISIVOS
7001:47:29246SERGIOSESMA LIZARLOS INCISIVOS
7101:47:29334CARLOSCUNCHILLOS MURILLOLOS INCISIVOS
7201:47:29220CARLOSFORNIES GARCIALOS INCISIVOS
7301:47:29322JOSE LUISSANGÜESA OCHOA LOS INCISIVOS
7401:47:29225JOSE IGNACIOFERNANDEZ CUNCHILLOSLOS INCISIVOS
7501:48:18257AGUSTINPASTOR RUFETEINDEPENDIENTE
7601:48:57200ANDRESZAPATA AZPARRENINDEPENDIENTE
7701:49:43199XABIERHABERNAU GONZALEZCROSSFIT ZURRIOLA
7801:51:27303DARIORUBIO AYALAINVENCIBLES ROMERAL
7901:53:51341EDUARDOOSES ARBIZUKYOKUSHIN SEVEN
8001:54:11356OSCARDOMINGUEZ ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTE
8101:55:14359GREGORIOBARRIO CANALINDEPENDIENTE
8201:55:23281JUANGOIKOETXEA PARDOINDEPENDIENTE
8301:57:57216JUAN MIGUELHERNANDEZ FADRIQUEEL FUERTE
8401:57:57215JESUSSANZ DIAZEL FUERTE
8501:58:21358GUILLERMOMARTINEZ GARCIAALFAFIT
8601:59:57191ESTEFANERNSTINDEPENDIENTE
8702:00:15346JORGEZARDOYA LAZAROKYOKUSHIN SEVEN
8802:00:56311SANTIAGOBERDONCES FERNANDEZGAMESINOS
8902:03:38310ALEJANDROIRIGOYEN MENDIBURUGAMESINOS
9002:04:22229ALBERTOJIMENEZ APERTEINDEPENDIENTE
9102:04:22274EUKENRODRIGO MARININDEPENDIENTE
9202:04:44333IÑIGOMAGAÑA MARTINFRIKI TEAM
9302:04:44203IGNACIOMARTINEZ ELIZONDOINDEPENDIENTE
9402:04:44221JAVIERALAVA BALBUENAFRIKI TEAM
9502:06:50320ANGELBURGOSMOTUS CASCANTUM
9602:06:50309CARLOSPEREZ GALANMOTUS CASCANTUM
9702:06:50317IÑIGOROYOMOTUS CASCANTUM
9802:06:50319MIKELFERNANDEZ OYONMOTUS CASCANTUM
9902:06:50321JOSEMARTINEZ GARCIAMOTUS CASCANTUM
10002:07:38314JOSE ANTONIOMARTINEZ DIEZINVENCIBLES ROMERAL
10102:07:38304VICTORJIMENEZ NAVASCUESINVENCIBLES ROMERAL
10202:07:38300IVANRODRIGUEZ MU?OZINVENCIBLES ROMERAL
10302:08:26256SERGIOGARCIA CUESTAINDEPENDIENTE
10402:08:26280TOMASGUILLERMO SARRIAINDEPENDIENTE
10502:12:53345MANUELMALDONADOKYOKUSHIN SEVEN
10602:15:02342CARLOSSERRANO MARTINEZKYOKUSHIN SEVEN
10702:20:20188ALEJANDROBERGASA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE
10802:20:20230JOSE CARLOSMARTINEZ JIMENEZSK-II
10902:20:50278VICTORVAN RIJSWIJKINDEPENDIENTE
11002:20:50277JESUSSALILLASINDEPENDIENTE
11102:25:18243DIEGOMAINZ BLANCOFRIKI TEAM
11202:25:18254FRANCISCORUIZ HERNANDEZFRIKI TEAM
11302:25:18288IÑIGOGONZALEZ GARCIAFRIKI TEAM
11402:40:40340ELOYCASTRO ALAVAKYOKUSHIN SEVEN
11502:44:51338JOSE ANTONIOCASTIÑEIRAS KYOKUSHIN SEVEN
INDEPENDIENTE

Categoría Absoluta Femenina

PuestoTiempoDorsalNombreApellidosClub
101:15:29249YINA VANESSACARMONA ROJASINDEPENDIENTE
201:20:03210ALICIACARRERA HERNANDEZPAMPLONA ATLETICO
301:20:42218RUTAGUADO GARC?AFRIKI TEAM
401:31:04327ANAELENA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE
501:35:43363NURIARUIZ FELIUGESPORT
601:40:19255CAROLESCHULTZIRONBOX CROSSFIT TUDELA
701:44:35316UXUEALBERDI EGAÑADENONTZAT
801:48:57201ANGELABERNARDINIINDEPENDIENTE
901:49:43198TINAZIGARTCROSSFIT ZURRIOLA
1001:55:12289ALBAGOMARA JIMENEZFRIKI TEAM
1102:02:19252SUSANAHERNANDEZ TABUENCAFRIKI TEAM
1201:58:21360SARARAMIREZINDEPENDIENTE
1302:04:44283IRANZUVALENCIAINDEPENDIENTE
1402:02:19253PAULAJIMENEZ ALAVAFRIKI TEAM
1502:06:50318PATRICIASISAMON LAZAROMOTUS CASCANTUM
1602:07:38294CHAROMARTINEZ ALVAREZINVENCIBLES ROMERAL
1702:07:38293NOEMÍPALACIOS MELEROINVENCIBLES ROMERAL
1802:07:38292ERIKAMARTINEZ CHIVITEINVENCIBLES ROMERAL
1902:07:38301SHEILAMERINO VALVERDEINVENCIBLES ROMERAL
2002:08:26349MARINAOJUEL GUILLERMOCLUB RUNNING BUÑUEL
2102:08:26350LIVIASAYAS BORDONABACLUB RUNNING BUÑUEL
2202:10:48357MARIBELROJAS SAHELICESINDEPENDIENTE
2302:15:02343ISABELGARRIDO MARTINEZKYOKUSHIN SEVEN
2402:15:24367KARINASANTOS INDEPENDIENTE
2502:15:54282DIANAHERRERO CAYUELAS INDEPENDIENTE
2602:20:10213SARADONLO HERNANDEZEL FUERTE
2702:20:10211YOSUNERONCAL MARCILLAEL FUERTE
2802:20:10214BEATRIZCELAYA BAUDOREL FUERTE
2902:20:10212BELINDAGOMEZ JIMENEZEL FUERTE
3002:20:20242INMACULADAARIAS GUILLENINDEPENDIENTE
3102:25:18240CRISTINAOROZ LERANOZFRIKI TEAM
3202:25:18336MAYTEMARTIARTU GARCIAFRIKI TEAM
3302:25:18330ROCIOZAMBRANO MUTFRIKI TEAM
3402:25:18239VALERIAULLATE JIMENEZFRIKI TEAM
3502:25:18323PAULASANGÜESA OCHOA FRIKI TEAM
3602:25:18355ARACELICRUZ LEONFRIKI TEAM
3702:25:18287MANUELAGONZALEZ GARCIAFRIKI TEAM
3802:25:18222SARARUIZ PEREZFRIKI TEAM
3902:25:18223ISABELALONSO ARANDAFRIKI TEAM
4002:25:18328CRISTINAPEREZ ANTONFRIKI TEAM
4102:40:40339AINARASANADO MORENOKYOKUSHIN SEVEN

Categoría Master 50 Femenina

PuestoTiempoDorsalNombreApellidosClub
102:25:18297MARIA JESUSANTON SANTOSFRIKI TEAM

Categoría Master 50 Masculina

PuestoTiempoDorsalNombreApellidosClub
101:13:30326ERNESTOSOLANA LANCISFRIKI TEAM
201:40:33348MIGUEL ANGELOCHOA BURGOSINDEPENDIENTE
301:44:35270JUAN JOSÉARNEDO MALOINDEPENDIENTE
402:09:18351FCO. JAVIERCHAVARRI SORIA INDEPENDIENTE
502:25:18298JOSE MIGUELPEREZ ALFAROFRIKI TEAM
602:44:51337JAVIERSERRANO RUIZKYOKUSHIN SEVEN

Categoría Equipos

PuestoNombre
1Friki Team
2Los Incisivos
3Invencibles Romeral Castejón